Deputados Federais

Jesus Sérgio
Tarauacá / Acre
(61) 3215-5941
dep.jesussergio@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Ronaldo Lessa
Maceió / Alagoas
(61) 3215-5722
dep.ronaldolessa@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Roberto Góes
Macapá / Amapá
(61) 3215-5462
dep.robertogoes@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Hissa Abrahão
Manaus / Amazonas
(61) 3215-5272
dep.hissaabrahao@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Alex Santana
Salvador / Bahia
(61) 3215-5541
dep.alexsantana@camara.leg.br Facebook
Félix Mendonça Júnior
Salvador / Bahia
(61) 3215-5912
dep.felixmendoncajunior@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Antonio Balhmann
Russas / Ceará
(61) 3215-5522
dep.antoniobalhmann@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Leônidas Cristino
Coreaú / Ceará
(61) 3215-5948
dep.leonidascristino@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Eduardo Bismarck
/ Ceará
(61) 3215-5652
dep.eduardobismarck@camara.leg.br Facebook
André Figueiredo
Fortaleza / Ceará
(61) 3215-5940
dep.andrefigueiredo@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Robério Monteiro
/ Ceará
(61) 3215-5733
dep.roberiomonteiro@camara.leg.br Facebook
Idilvan Alencar
/ Ceará
(61) 3215-5737
dep.idilvanalencar@camara.leg.br Facebook
Mauro Benevides Filho
Fortaleza / Ceará
(61) 3215-5731
dep.maurobenevidesfilho@camara.leg.br Website Facebook
Sergio Vidigal
/ Espírito Santo
(61) 3215-5812
dep.sergiovidigal@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Flávia Morais
/ Goiás
(61) 3215-5738
dep.flaviamorais@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Julião Amin
/ Maranhão
(61) 3215-5350
dep.juliaoamin@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Gil Cutrim
/ Maranhão
(61) 3215-5385
dep.gilcutrim@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Weverton Rocha
São Luís / Maranhão
(61) 3215-5405
dep.wevertonrocha@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Dagoberto Nogueira
Campo Grande / Mato Grosso do Sul
61) 3215-5654
dep.dagoberto@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Mário Heringer
Manhumirim / Minas Gerais
(61) 3215-5211
dep.marioheringer@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Subtenente Gonzaga
/ Minas Gerais
(61) 3215-5750
dep.subtenentegonzaga@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Damião Feliciano
João Pessoa / Paraíba
(61) 3215-5938
dep.damiaofeliciano@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Assis do Couto
Santo Antônio do Sudoeste / Paraná

Website Facebook Twitter
Gustavo Fruet
Curitiba / Paraná
(41) 3350-8484
dep.gustavofruet@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Túlio Gadelha
Recife / Pernambuco
(61) 3215-5360
dep.tuliogadelha@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Wolney Queiroz
Recife / Pernambuco
(61) 3215-5936
dep.wolneyqueiroz@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Flávio Nogueira Júnior
Teresina / Piauí
(86) 3221-3022
flaviojunior@alepi.pi.gov.br Facebook
Chico D'Angelo
Niterói / Rio de Janeiro
(61) 3215-5542
dep.chicodangelo@camara.leg.br Facebook Twitter
Chico D’ Ângelo
/ Rio de Janeiro
(61) 3215-5542
dep.chicodangelo@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
Paulo Ramos
Rio de Janeiro / Rio de Janeiro
(61) 3215-5804
dep.pauloramos@camara.leg.br Website Facebook Twitter
1 2